Goalgle - Watch NHL live streams for free

image/svg+xml KHL logo shield 2016
Search your favorite sports

HOCKEY

Hint: touch on logo to show event name
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Kunlun
17:00 SKA-1946 - Loko
17:00 Penza - Lada
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Din. St. Petersburg
17:00 Dyn. Moscow - Almaz
17:00 Baranavichy - Pinskiye Yastreby
17:30 HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya
17:30 Donbass - Kharkiv
17:30 Kremenchuk - Kryzhani Vovky
17:30 Hermes - Peliitat
17:30 Hokki - SaPKo
17:30 Ujpest - Ferencvaros
17:30 Kettera - Jokipojat
17:30 IPK - KeuPa
17:30 TPS Turku - Vaasan Sport
17:30 SaiPa - Pelicans
17:30 Podolsk - CSKA Moscow
17:30 Sochi - Cherepovets
17:30 Ilves - JYP
17:30 IFK Helsinki - Lukko
17:30 Assat - KooKoo
17:30 Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18:00 Daugavpils - Zemgale
18:30 Liepaja - HK Olimp
18:30 Fehervari Titanok - DVTK
18:30 Torun - PZHL Katowice U23
18:30 DEAC - MAC Ujbuda
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow
19:00 Kristianstads - Vasteras
19:00 Tingsryds - Karlskrona
19:00 Almtuna - Timra
19:00 Vita Hasten - Modo
19:00 IF Bjorkloven - Vasterviks IK
19:00 AIK - Mora
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Sodertalje
19:45 Langenthal - Olten
20:00 Munchen - Yunost Minsk
20:15 Bordeaux - Amiens
Thursday, November 21, 2019
01:30 Ottawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens
02:00 Washington Capitals - New York Rangers
09:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Spartak
10:30 Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
12:30 Beijing - Zvezda Moscow
12:30 KRS ORG - Khimik
14:30 Avto - Tolpar
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - HC Astana
16:30 Bars - Perm
17:00 Ryazan - Izhevsk
17:00 Dynamo Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg
17:30 Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg
17:30 Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk
18:00 Molodechno - Neman Grodno
18:00 Bobruisk - Brest
18:00 Trinec - Vitkovice
19:00 HV 71 - Djurgardens
19:00 Lulea - Brynas
19:00 Malmo - Vaxjo
19:00 Orebro - Linkopings
19:00 Oskarshamn - Skelleftea
19:00 Rogle - Farjestad BK
19:00 Frolunda - Leksands
19:30 Krefeld Pinguine - Nurnberg Ice Tigers
Friday, November 22, 2019
01:00 Columbus Blue Jackets - Detroit Red Wings
01:00 Florida Panthers - Anaheim Ducks
01:00 New York Islanders - Pittsburgh Penguins
01:00 Carolina Hurricanes - Philadelphia Flyers
01:00 Boston Bruins - Buffalo Sabres
02:00 Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche
02:00 Nashville Predators - Vancouver Canucks
02:00 Saint Louis Blues - Calgary Flames
02:30 Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets
02:30 Chicago Blackhawks - Tampa Bay Lightning
03:00 Arizona Coyotes - Toronto Maple Leafs
04:00 Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks
04:30 Los Angeles Kings - Edmonton Oilers
10:00 Nomad Nur-Sultan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra
13:00 Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen
13:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod
14:00 Altay Torpedo - Aktobe
14:00 Pavlodar - Kulager
14:00 Karaganda - Orsk
14:30 Barys Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan
14:30 Kurhan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - HC Astana
15:00 Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
17:00 Niznekamsk - Kunlun
17:00 Penza - CSK VVS
17:30 Plzen - Olomouc
17:30 Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav
17:30 Tappara - KalPa
17:30 Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow
17:30 Podolsk - Dinamo Riga
17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets
17:30 Ban. Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda
17:30 HC Rostov - Voronezh
17:30 Kosice - Poprad
17:30 Vaasan Sport - Assat
17:30 Hameenlinna - Ilves
17:30 JYP - SaiPa
17:30 Lukko - Karpat
17:30 Pelicans - Jukurit
17:30 Michalovce - Dukla Trencin
17:30 Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18:00 Tychy - Janow
18:00 MMKS Podhale - Gdansk
18:00 Jastrzebie - Torun
18:00 Belarus U18 - Novopolotsk
18:00 Belarus U20 - Vitebsk
18:00 Nove Zamky - Nitra
18:00 Pardubice - Zlin
18:00 Liberec - Kladno
18:00 Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00 Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK
18:30 DVTK - Slovan Bratislava
18:30 Katowice - Unia Oswiecim
19:00 Timra - Mora
19:00 Karlskrona - Vasterviks IK
19:00 Tingsryds - Almtuna
19:00 Kristianstads - Vita Hasten
19:00 Modo - AIK
19:00 Sodertalje - IF Bjorkloven
19:30 Grizzly Wolfsburg - Kolner
19:30 Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters
19:30 Munchen - Schwenninger
19:30 Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19:30 Dusseldorf - ERC Ingolstadt
19:30 Augsburger Panther - Bremerhaven
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren Berlin
Saturday, November 23, 2019
08:00 Beijing - Khimik
08:00 Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry
08:00 KRS ORG - Humo
10:00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra
11:00 Torpedo Gorky - Perm
11:00 Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen
11:00 Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi
11:00 Tseng Tou - Zvezda Moscow
11:00 Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery
12:00 Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya
12:00 Bobruisk - Baranavichy
12:00 Belarus U18 - Vitebsk
12:00 Belarus U20 - Novopolotsk
12:00 Altay - Sarmaty
12:00 Kremenchuk - Donbass
12:00 Almaty - Temirtau
12:00 Altay Torpedo - Aktobe
12:00 Pavlodar - Kulager
15:00 Ryazan - Almetyevsk
15:00 Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk
15:00 Bars - Izhevsk
15:00 SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg
15:15 Oskarshamn - Farjestad BK
15:15 Malmo - Brynas
15:15 Linkopings - Frolunda
16:00 Assat - Karpat
16:00 KalPa - Pelicans
16:00 Jukurit - Lukko
16:00 KooKoo - Tappara
16:00 Yunost Minsk - Lida
16:00 Gomel - Soligorsk
16:00 Zhlobin - Molodechno
16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest
16:00 Neman Grodno - Mogilev
17:30 SaiPa - Ilves
17:30 TPS Turku - IFK Helsinki
18:00 Skelleftea - Rogle
18:00 Leksands - Lulea
18:00 Djurgardens - Vaxjo
Sunday, November 24, 2019
08:00 Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry
08:00 Belye Medvedi - Tolpar
09:00 Stalnye Lisy - Avto
11:00 Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
11:00 Sputnik Almetievsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi
11:00 Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery
11:00 HC Rostov - Tambov
11:00 SKA-Varyagi - ORG Juniors
11:00 Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok
12:00 Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya
12:00 Altay - Sarmaty
12:00 Almaty - Temirtau
12:00 Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
12:00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk
12:30 Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan
12:30 Kryzhani Vovky - Bilyi Bars
13:00 Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow
13:00 Kurhan - Kazzinc-Torpedo
14:00 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
14:00 Lada - CSK VVS
14:00 Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Dusseldorf
15:00 Vasterviks IK - Vita Hasten
15:00 IF Bjorkloven - Kristianstads
15:00 Almtuna - Mora
15:00 Sodertalje - Vasteras
15:00 Timra - BIK Karlskoga
15:00 Sochi - Dinamo Riga
15:30 Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15:30 Trinec - Karlovy Vary
16:00 Mountfield HK - Litvinov
16:00 Nitra - Dukla Trencin
16:00 Poprad - Slovan Bratislava
16:00 Vitkovice - Plzen
16:00 Kladno - Pardubice
16:30 Schwenninger - Straubing Tigers
17:00 Tychy - Krakow
17:00 Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale
17:00 Janow - Torun
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Katowice
17:00 Eisbaren Berlin - Augsburger Panther
17:00 Kharkiv - Dnipro Kherson
17:00 Olomouc - Liberec
17:00 Detva - Kosice
17:00 MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen
17:00 Gdansk - Jastrzebie
17:30 Karlskrona - Modo
17:30 DVTK - Nove Zamky
17:30 AIK - Tingsryds
18:00 Kolner - Krefeld Pinguine
18:00 Michalovce - Ban. Bystrica
18:00 Iserlohn Roosters - Adler Mannheim
19:00 Bremerhaven - Grizzly Wolfsburg
19:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Munchen
Monday, November 25, 2019
11:00 MHC Spartak - Krylya Sovetov
11:30 Tseng Tou - Khimik
12:30 Beijing - Humo
13:30 Stalnye Lisy - Avto
14:00 Belye Medvedi - Tolpar
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi
15:00 Irbis - Chaika
16:00 Loko - Tayfun
16:30 Almaz - Sakhalinskie Akuly
16:30 Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga
16:30 Torpedo Gorky - Izhevsk
16:30 Bars - Almetyevsk
17:00 Atlant - Kapitan
17:00 SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dynamo Tver
17:30 Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk
17:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun
17:30 IFK Helsinki - Vaasan Sport
17:30 Avangard Omsk - Podolsk
18:00 Zhlobin - Soligorsk
18:00 Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk
18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Baranavichy
18:00 Lida - Mogilev
18:00 Gomel - Molodechno