Goalgle - Watch NBA live streams for free

image/svg+xml
Search your favorite sports

BASKETBALL

Hint: touch on logo to show event name
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
17:00 Borac - Helios Domzale
17:00 Raptors 905 - Maine Red Claws
17:30 Kobrat - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
17:30 Ostrava W - Chance U19 W
17:30 Pyrinto Tampere - Ura Basket
17:30 Alytaus Dzukija - Juventus
17:30 Unics Kazan - Nanterre
17:30 Pardubice - Klosterneuburg Dukes
17:30 Kataja - Bakken Bears
18:00 Ventspils - Apoel BC
18:00 Tofas - Venezia
18:00 Neptunas - Besiktas
18:00 BC Prievidza - BKM Lucenec
18:00 Kyiv Basket - Lukoil Levski
18:00 Keravnos - Nes Ziona
18:00 Inter Bratislava - Leiden
18:00 CSM Oradea - Bahcesehir Kol.
18:00 BC Dnipro - Tsmoki Minsk
18:00 Balkan - Cluj Napoca
18:00 Siauliai - Nevezis
18:00 Usti n. Labem - NH Ostrava
18:00 PAOK - Basket Zaragoza
18:00 Miami (Ohio) - Central State (OH)
18:00 MBK Handlova - BK Svit
18:00 Rogaska - Lovcen Cetinje
18:00 Gaziantep - Nizhny Novgorod
18:00 Spars Sarajevo - KK Dynamic
18:15 Darussafaka - Joventut Badalona
18:30 Promitheas - Ulm
18:30 Nymburk - Mornar Bar
18:45 Monaco - Maccabi Rishon
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Herzliya
19:00 Sonik Puntamika - Zadar
19:00 Spisska Nova Ves - MBK Komarno
19:00 Vllaznia - Rahoveci
19:00 Sloboda - OKK Novi Pazar
19:00 Kapfenberg Bulls - Zwolle
19:00 Z-Mobile Prishtina - Bayreuth
19:00 KK Krka Novo mesto - Tajfun Sentjur
19:00 Sodertalje - Enisey
19:30 Donar Groningen - Pinar Karsiyaka
20:00 Chalons-Reims - Orleans
20:00 Partizan - Rytas
20:00 Oldenburg - Trento
20:00 MoraBanc Andorra - Virtus Bologna
20:00 Gdynia - Buducnost
20:00 Fribourg Olympic - CSU Sibiu
20:00 Legia - Kormend
20:00 Latina - Leonis Roma
20:00 Latina - Leonis Roma
20:00 Bamberg - Peristeri
20:30 Tortona - Trapani
20:30 Udine - Imola
20:30 Tortona - Trapani
20:30 Caserta - San Severo
20:30 Udine - Imola
20:30 Ravenna - Roseto
20:30 Strasbourg - Lietkabelis
20:30 Brindisi - Szombathely
20:30 San Pablo Burgos - Hapoel M. Jerusalem
20:30 Mantova - Orzinuovi
20:30 Mantova - Orzinuovi
20:30 Caserta - San Severo
20:30 Ravenna - Roseto
20:45 Bergamo - Agrigento
20:45 Scafati - NPC Rieti
20:45 Limoges - Lokomotiv Kuban
20:45 Scafati - NPC Rieti
20:45 Verona - Ferrara
20:45 Verona - Ferrara
20:45 Bergamo - Agrigento
21:00 Capo d'Orlando - Junior Casale
21:00 Baskonia - CSKA Moscow
21:00 Barcelona - Fenerbahce
21:00 Poderosa Montegranaro - Forli
21:00 Capo d'Orlando - Junior Casale
21:00 Poderosa Montegranaro - Forli
Thursday, November 21, 2019
00:30 Florida State - UT Chattanooga
01:00 St. John's (N.Y.) - Columbia
01:00 St. Peters - Wagner
01:00 UMass - Rider
01:00 Tennessee - Alabama State
01:00 Virginia Tech - Delaware State
01:00 VMI - Christendom
01:00 Wright State - Urbana
01:00 New York Knicks - Philadelphia 76ers
01:00 Drexel - Bryant University
01:00 Rutgers - Stephen F. Austin
01:00 Ball State - Northern Kentucky
01:00 Georgia - Georgia Tech
01:00 Indiana - Princeton
01:00 Louisville - USC Upstate
01:00 San Antonio Spurs - Washington Wizards
01:00 NJIT - Binghamton
01:00 Old Dominion - James Madison
01:00 Boston College - East. Washington
01:00 Yale - Siena
01:30 Milwaukee Bucks - Atlanta Hawks
01:30 Orlando Magic - Toronto Raptors
01:30 Cleveland Cavaliers - Miami Heat
01:30 Sam Houston St. - LeTourneau
01:30 Syracuse - Cornell
01:30 Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets
01:30 Florida Gulf Coast - Florida Atlantic
01:30 Lipscomb - Belmont
01:30 Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks
02:00 Texas A&M - Troy
02:00 Tulsa - SE Louisiana
02:00 Missouri - Morehead State
02:00 Vanderbilt - Austin Peay
02:00 UAB - Mount St. Mary's
02:00 St. Louis - High Point
02:00 Northern Arizona - Benedictine
02:00 Utah Jazz - Minnesota Timberwolves
02:00 Detroit Pistons - Chicago Bulls
02:00 Loyola Chicago - IUPUI
02:00 Memphis - UALR
02:00 Northern Iowa - Cornell College
02:05 Chicago State - North Park
02:30 North Carolina - Elon
02:30 Western Illinois - Northern Illinois
02:35 UC Davis - Sacramento State
03:00 Colorado State - Arkansas State
03:00 Illinois - Citadel
03:00 Houston Rockets - Denver Nuggets
04:00 Oregon State - UC Santa Barbara
04:00 Boston Celtics - Los Angeles Clippers
04:00 UNLV - Texas State
04:00 San Jose State - Grambling St.
04:00 Boise State - Brigham Young
04:05 Portland State - Portland
05:00 Fresno State - St. Marys (CA)
05:00 San Diego Toreros - San Diego State
11:00 Sonic Boom - Wonju DB
11:00 Sonic Boom - Wonju DB
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Moscow W
12:35 Zhejiang Chouzhou - Fujian
12:35 Tianjin - Guangdong
12:35 Shanghai - Zhejiang Guangsha
12:35 Shandong - Sichuan
12:35 Jiangsu Dragons - Qingdao
13:00 Novosibirsk W - Noginsk W
16:00 BC Samara - Runa Moscow
16:00 Ufimets Ufa - Yekaterinburg
17:00 Vllaznia - Academic Bultex
17:00 Dynamo Kursk W - MBA Moscow W
17:00 Hartford - Emerson
17:30 Lublin - GTK Gliwice
17:30 Miami (FL) - Missouri State
17:30 Middle Tenn. St. - Villanova
18:00 Abilene Christian - Champion Christian Tigers
18:00 N. Carolina Central - Bluefield State
18:00 Ekaterinburg W - Nadezhda W
19:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - Crvena Zvezda
20:00 Alba Berlin - Olympiacos
20:00 Saint Josephs - Florida
20:00 Tulane - Mississippi St.
20:30 Urania Milano - Assigeco Piacenza
20:30 Urania Milano - Assigeco Piacenza
20:45 Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes
21:00 Treviglio - Biella
21:00 Valencia - Khimki
21:00 Treviglio - Biella
22:00 Loyola Marymnt - Air Force
22:30 Baylor - Ohio
23:00 Kent State - Concord
Friday, November 22, 2019
00:00 UNC Asheville - St. Andrews
00:30 Indiana State - Duquesne
00:30 Alcorn State - Our Lady Of The Lake
01:00 South Florida - Wofford
01:00 Jacksonville - Western Carolina
01:00 Hampton - Regent University
01:00 Iowa - North Florida
01:00 Washington State - Nebraska O.
01:00 UC Riverside - Redlands
01:00 Georgetown - Texas
01:00 Colgate - SUNY-Cortland
01:00 Towson - Xavier
01:00 Coastal Carolina - Utah Utes
01:00 Pittsburgh - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
01:00 St. Francis Brooklyn - Medgar Evers
01:00 Akron - Youngstown State
01:00 Appalachian State - Charlotte
01:00 Clemson - Alabama A&M
01:30 Winthrop - Tennessee Tech
02:00 Drake - Lehigh
02:00 Illinois (Chi.) - Robert Morris
02:00 Marshall - Howard
02:00 Minnesota - Central Michigan
02:00 Milwaukee Bucks - Portland Trail Blazers
02:00 TCU - UC Irvine
02:00 Oklahoma - Md.-East. Shore
02:00 Texas Tech - Tennessee State
02:30 Notre Dame - Toledo
03:00 California - Duke
03:00 New Mexico State - New Mexico
03:00 Utah Valley State - Lamar
03:00 Arizona - South Dakota St.
03:00 Wisconsin - Wisc. Green Bay
03:00 Wyoming - Louisiana Lafayette
03:00 Uconn - Buffalo
04:00 Stanford - William & Mary
04:30 Phoenix Suns - New Orleans Pelicans
05:00 UCLA - Hofstra
09:30 Brisbane Bullets - Adelaide
11:00 Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights
11:00 Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights
12:35 Shenzhen - Bayi Rockets
12:35 Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu
12:35 Liaoning - Beijing
12:35 Guangzhou - Xinjiang
12:35 Jilin - Beijing Royal Fighters
16:00 Bornova - Bandirma Kirmizi
16:00 Duzce Belediye - Akhisar Belediye
17:00 Morgan State - Liberty
17:00 Gorica - Cibona
17:00 Merkezefendi - Gemlik
17:30 Pardubice - Decin
17:30 Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls
17:30 Kouvot Kouvola - Pyrinto Tampere
17:30 Spojnia Stargard - Torun
17:30 Nicholls State - N. Carolina A&T
17:30 USK Prague - Nymburk
17:30 KTP Kotka Basket - BC Nokia
18:00 GKK Sibenka - Split
18:00 Olomoucko - Opava
18:00 Svitavy - Kolin
18:15 Chance U19 W - USK Prague W
19:00 Grand Canyon - Valparaiso
19:00 Incarnate Word - Bethune-Cookman
19:00 NC Wilmington - Cleveland State
19:00 Hradec Kralove - Brno
19:04 BC Lulea - Jamtland
19:04 Nassjo - Norrkoping
19:04 Djurgarden - Koping Stars
19:04 Wetterbygden Stars - Boras
20:00 Le Portel - Boulazac
20:00 Fos-sur-Mer - Vichy-Clermont
20:00 St. Chamond - Gries Oberhoffen
20:00 Aix Maurienne - Souffelweyersheim
20:00 UMBC Retrievers - Eastern Michigan
20:00 Wisc. Milwaukee - Rice
20:15 Melilla - Leyma Coruna
20:30 Liege - Limburg
20:30 Basic-Fit Brussels - Oostende
20:30 Rouen - Denain-Voltaire
20:30 Evreux - Lille
20:30 Antibes - Nantes
20:30 Levallois - Chalon/Saone
20:45 Al-Qazeres W - Uni Girona W
20:45 Castello - Caceres
21:00 Forca Lleida - Gipuzkoa
21:00 Palencia - Alicante
21:00 Eastern Illinois - St. Francis (ILL)
21:15 Nevada - Fordham
21:30 Eastern Kentucky - Florida Intl
22:00 Loyola Marymnt - Indiana State
22:30 North Texas - Rhode Island
23:00 Sacred Heart - Presbyterian
23:00 George Washington - UMKC
23:45 Cincinnati - Illinois State
Saturday, November 23, 2019
07:00 Wonju DB - Seoul Thunders
07:00 Wonju DB - Seoul Thunders
07:30 South East Melbourne - Sydney
08:00 Wolf Warriors - Macau Black Bears
09:00 KCC Egis - Anyang
09:00 KCC Egis - Anyang
09:00 Mono Vampire - Formosa Dreamers
10:00 Cairns - Perth
12:30 Final Spor - Socar Spor
12:35 Jiangsu Dragons - Shandong
12:35 Zhejiang Guangsha - Zhejiang Chouzhou
12:35 Qingdao - Sichuan
13:00 Manisa - Anadolu Basket
14:00 Balikesir - Konyaspor
14:00 Mamak Bld. - Yalova Bld.
15:00 Legia - Polpharma Starogard
15:00 Samsun - Fethiye Bld.
15:30 KP Brno W - Chomutov W
16:00 Karhu Basket - Kobrat
16:00 Ura Basket - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
16:00 CBet - Pieno Zvaigzdes
16:04 Umea - Sodertalje
17:00 Breogan - Peixegalego
17:00 Academic - Spartak Pleven
17:30 Bydgoszcz - Gdynia
17:30 Balkan - Yambol
17:30 Trutnov W - Hradec Kralove W
18:00 BKM Lucenec - Inter Bratislava
18:00 Levice - MBK Handlova
18:00 MBK Komarno - BC Prievidza
18:00 Perfumerias Avenida W - RPK Araski W
18:00 IDK Gipuzkoa W - Campus Promete W
18:00 BK Svit - Zilina
18:00 Leonis Roma - Agrigento
18:00 Primorska - FMP Beograd
18:00 Leonis Roma - Agrigento
18:15 Bembibre W - Cadi La Seu W
18:30 Oviedo - Valladolid
18:30 Gernika Bizkaia W - Ensino W
19:00 Almansa - Granada
19:00 Slavia Prague W - Ostrava W
19:00 Polzela - Helios Domzale
19:00 Zlatorog Lasko - Podcetrtek
19:00 Ourense - Huesca
19:00 Alkar - Osijek
19:00 Zabok - Skrljevo
19:30 Ostrow Wielkopolski - Trefl Sopot
20:00 Cholet - Dijon
20:00 Clarinos Tenerife W - Valencia W
20:00 Poitiers - Ada Blois
20:00 Nancy - Quimper
20:00 Elan Bearnais - Gravelines-Dunkerque
20:00 Limoges - Orleans
20:30 Orzinuovi - Caserta
20:30 Paris - Saint Quentin
20:30 Le Mans - Strasbourg
20:30 Orzinuovi - Caserta
Sunday, November 24, 2019
05:00 Melbourne United - Brisbane Bullets
07:00 Sonic Boom - Goyang
07:00 Adelaide - New Zealand Breakers
07:00 Sonic Boom - Goyang
09:00 KEB Hanabank W - KB Stars W
09:05 Alvark - Sun Rockers
12:00 Nadezhda W - Ekaterinburg W
12:00 Forli - Verona
12:00 Mega Bemax - Cibona
12:00 Forli - Verona
12:15 Zaragoza W - Quesos El Pastor W
12:35 Guangzhou - Shanghai
12:35 Liaoning - Beijing Royal Fighters
12:35 Fujian - Nanjing Tongxi
12:35 Shanxi Zhongyu - Guangdong
12:35 Shenzhen - Xinjiang
12:35 Jilin - Beijing
12:35 Bayi Rockets - Tianjin
14:00 Dynamo Kursk W - Novosibirsk W
15:00 Antwerp Giants - Spirou Charleroi
16:00 Monaco - Nanterre
16:00 Lahti Basketball - Salon Vilpas
16:00 Yekaterinburg - Temp Sumz Revda
16:00 Neptunas - Rytas
16:00 Rilski Sportist - Lukoil Levski
16:20 Zalgiris Kaunas - Alytaus Dzukija
17:00 Basket Napoli - Tortona
17:00 Slovanka W - Zabiny Brno W
17:00 Basket Napoli - Tortona
17:00 Academic Bultex - Beroe
17:15 Lietkabelis - Juventus
17:30 Anwil Wloclawek - Slask Wroclaw
18:00 Imola - Urania Milano
18:00 Hermes - Dubrava
18:00 Buducnost - Partizan
18:00 Capo d'Orlando - Treviglio
18:00 Biella - Bergamo
18:00 San Severo - Ravenna
18:00 Biella - Bergamo
18:00 Capo d'Orlando - Treviglio
18:00 Junior Casale - Scafati
18:00 Assigeco Piacenza - Roseto
18:00 Ferrara - Poderosa Montegranaro
18:00 San Severo - Ravenna
18:00 Junior Casale - Scafati
18:00 NPC Rieti - Basket Torino
18:00 Assigeco Piacenza - Roseto
18:00 Ferrara - Poderosa Montegranaro
18:00 Imola - Urania Milano
18:00 Mallorca Palma - Real Canoe
18:00 Mantova - Udine
18:00 Trapani - Latina
18:00 Trapani - Latina
18:00 NPC Rieti - Basket Torino
18:00 Mantova - Udine
19:30 HydroTruck Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza
20:00 Zadar - Cedevita Olimpija
20:00 KK Krka Novo mesto - Igokea
Monday, November 25, 2019
09:30 Illawarra Hawks - Cairns
11:00 Woori Wibee W - Samsung Blue Minx W
11:05 Alvark - Sun Rockers
17:00 Rodniki Izhevsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie
18:00 Cherno More - Chernomorets
18:00 Crvena zvezda mts - Mornar Bar
18:00 Nymburk - NH Ostrava
19:00 Rogaska - KK Krka Novo mesto
20:00 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalons-Reims
20:00 Boulazac - Strasbourg